Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tooele, Ut

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tooele, Ut. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tooele, Ut with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6377,231
BustAfghanistan 11,9937,452
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7767,318
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3767,069
FarahAfghanistan 11,8897,388
GardizAfghanistan 11,7697,313
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7797,320
HeratAfghanistan 11,6857,261
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6007,208
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6757,255
KabulAfghanistan 11,6657,249
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0037,459
KhostAfghanistan 11,7977,331
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4307,103
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5077,151
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4277,101
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5807,196
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6037,210
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4297,102
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8797,382
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0387,481
ShkoderAlbania 9,6285,983
TiranaAlbania 9,7106,034
VloreAlbania 9,7756,074
AdrarAlgeria 9,6836,017
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2055,720
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2045,720
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4705,884
BatnaAlgeria 9,4705,885
BecharAlgeria 9,2585,753
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3155,789
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3695,822
BiskraAlgeria 9,5135,911
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1286,294
ChlefAlgeria 9,1255,670
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4445,869
DjanetAlgeria 10,6316,606
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3685,821
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6756,012
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6856,018
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5875,958
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7976,088
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3216,414
In SalahAlgeria 9,9196,164
MilianaAlgeria 9,1745,701
OranAlgeria 9,0475,622
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0426,240
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4115,848
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4816,513
TebessaAlgeria 9,6065,969
TimimounAlgeria 9,6075,970
TindoufAlgeria 9,1325,675
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6776,014
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5635,321
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6658,492
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6425,370
HuamboAngola 14,1148,770
LuandaAngola 13,6158,460
LuenaAngola 14,3718,931
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9918,694
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3777,691
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5457,796
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5427,794
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8057,957
ByrdAntarctica 13,4118,334
DavisAntarctica 16,83710,463
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3737,689
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1908,818
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0066,218
AzulArgentina 10,1216,289
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1776,324
BarilocheArgentina 9,9866,205
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0046,217
CeresArgentina 9,3905,835
ChamicalArgentina 9,1975,715
ChepesArgentina 9,2705,761
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5796,574
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7436,054
CórdobaArgentina 9,3955,838
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4045,844
CorrientesArgentina 9,3615,817
EsquelArgentina 10,1586,312
EzeizaArgentina 10,0226,228
FormosaArgentina 9,2845,769
General PicoArgentina 9,8206,102
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8576,125
JuninArgentina 9,8666,131
La PlataArgentina 10,0706,258
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4735,265
La RiojaArgentina 9,0775,641
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6976,026
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8266,727
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0085,598
Malarg EArgentina 9,5155,913
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0996,276
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3476,430
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6335,986
MendozaArgentina 9,3025,780
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3005,779
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6746,012
NeuquenArgentina 9,9096,158
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9496,182
OranArgentina 8,6455,372
ParanaArgentina 9,6435,993
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6545,999
PehuajoArgentina 9,9326,172
PergaminoArgentina 9,8266,106
PigeArgentina 10,0636,253
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4455,869
PosadasArgentina 9,5265,920
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1995,716
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2445,745
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1406,301
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5295,922
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4585,877
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5595,940
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0596,872
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8215,481
RosarioArgentina 9,7286,045
SaltaArgentina 8,7325,426
San AntonioArgentina 10,2216,351
San LuisArgentina 9,4635,880
San RafaelArgentina 9,4845,894
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8736,135
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0665,634
SarmientoArgentina 10,4936,521
TrelewArgentina 10,4366,485
TucumanArgentina 8,9305,549
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3937,080
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4045,844
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2955,776
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5565,938
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7366,671
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2436,987
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9268,654
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6229,708
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6648,491
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7648,553
AmberleyAustralia 12,3547,677
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0488,108
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3057,646
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2668,865
CairnsAustralia 12,2137,589
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1058,144
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4379,593
CedunaAustralia 14,1678,803
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7987,953
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9078,021
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1458,168
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2277,598
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4947,764
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3548,920
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2158,212
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1588,177
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7589,792
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9718,060
East SaleAustralia 13,4238,341
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2339,466
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2329,466
EssendonAustralia 13,5738,434
ForrestAustralia 14,5609,048
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1828,191
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5809,682
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2128,831
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8308,594
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6468,480
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6618,489
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6087,835
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1179,394
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6028,452
LavertonAustralia 13,5918,445
LearmonthAustralia 15,2329,465
LongreachAustralia 12,7727,936
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7717,936
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1137,527
Low HeadAustralia 13,6078,455
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2097,587
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4888,382
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6959,132
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1319,403
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5758,435
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5728,434
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6028,453
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8948,634
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9948,074
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2737,005
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6587,866
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9818,067
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8628,614
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1109,389
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7648,553
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6379,717
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7319,154
RichmondAustralia 12,8818,005
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2567,616
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,8727,999
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,8647,994
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3748,310
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,3738,310
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0747,503
TibooburraAustralia 13,3328,284
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2887,636
WaggaAustralia 13,2328,222
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7719,800
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7507,923
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8197,344
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9879,313
WoomeraAustralia 13,8588,611
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6038,453
GrazAustria 8,9985,591
InnsbruckAustria 8,7805,456
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9755,577
LinzAustria 8,8315,487
SalzburgAustria 8,8135,476
ViennaAustria 8,9285,548
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8455,497
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8146,720
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0276,852
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7316,668
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7666,690
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7286,666
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1954,471
LerwickUk 7,1954,471
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7056,652
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6926,644
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9076,778
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7876,703
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7076,654
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8146,720
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9656,814
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7566,684
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6326,607
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8884,280
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1534,445
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6494,132
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,6502,268
MuharraqBahrain 12,3817,694
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5917,824
DhakaBangladesh 12,5027,769
CharnocksBarbados 5,9523,699
BrestBelarus 8,8725,513
GomelBelarus 9,0925,650
GrodnoBelarus 8,7465,435
MinskBelarus 8,8365,491
MogilevBelarus 8,9125,538
VitebskBelarus 8,7895,462
BrusselsBelgium 8,1455,062
D’UccleBelgium 8,1455,062
OstendeBelgium 8,0404,996
Belize CityBelize 3,4382,137
BeninBenin 11,5757,193
BohiconBenin 11,4867,138
CotonouBenin 11,5757,193
KandiBenin 11,2416,985
NatitingouBenin 11,1866,951
ParakouBenin 11,3587,058
SaveBenin 11,4507,115
BermudaBermuda 4,3012,673
La PazBolivia 7,8084,852
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2315,115
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4165,851
FrancistownBotswana 15,6709,738
MaunBotswana 15,2539,479
TshaneBotswana 15,3959,566
AimoresBrazil 9,9206,164
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5645,943
AltamiraBrazil 7,7844,837
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7194,796
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9566,186
ApodiBrazil 9,1245,670
AracajuBrazil 9,5815,954
AracuaiBrazil 9,6415,991
AragarcasBrazil 8,8115,475
AraxaBrazil 9,4925,898
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3905,835
BageBrazil 9,9816,202
BambuiBrazil 9,5955,963
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8566,125
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1285,672
BarcelosBrazil 6,7924,221
BarraBrazil 9,1085,660
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5105,288
BarreirasBrazil 9,0485,623
BelémBrazil 7,9424,935
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7416,053
BelterraBrazil 7,5264,677
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8795,518
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9906,208
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2585,753
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1155,664
BrevesBrazil 7,7994,846
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0236,228
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1196,288
CabroboBrazil 9,2165,727
CaceresBrazil 8,4425,246
CaetiteBrazil 9,3815,829
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3985,840
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0255,608
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4795,890
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8426,116
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0165,603
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7906,083
CaparaoBrazil 9,9406,177
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2305,736
CaratingaBrazil 9,8636,129
CaravelasBrazil 9,9246,167
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2905,773
CarolinaBrazil 8,4795,269
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6996,027
CataguasesBrazil 9,9466,181
CatalaoBrazil 9,3075,783
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4725,886
CaxiasBrazil 8,6155,353
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9826,203
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,3205,792
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9196,164
ChapecoBrazil 9,7196,039
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1985,094
CipoBrazil 9,4765,888
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4115,226
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7076,032
CordeiroBrazil 10,0216,227
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1705,698
CorumbaBrazil 8,7145,415
CoximBrazil 8,8505,499
CrateusBrazil 8,8545,502
CuiabaBrazil 8,5075,287
CuritibaBrazil 9,8016,091
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6335,986
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3875,212
DouradosBrazil 9,1625,693
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9846,204
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0126,221
EspinosaBrazil 9,4365,864
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,4365,864
FloraniaBrazil 9,2405,742
FlorestaBrazil 9,2845,769
FlorianoBrazil 8,7875,460
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0256,230
FormosaBrazil 9,1395,679
FortalezaBrazil 8,9185,542
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4595,878
FrancaBrazil 9,5355,925
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4715,886
GoianiaBrazil 9,0895,648
GoiasBrazil 8,9645,570
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8056,093
GrajauBrazil 8,4395,244
GuairaBrazil 9,3565,814
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9245,545
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8246,105
IbiriteBrazil 9,7396,052
IguatuBrazil 9,0565,628
IlheusBrazil 9,7146,037
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3355,180
IndaialBrazil 9,9266,168
IpameriBrazil 9,2535,750
IraiBrazil 9,6856,018
IreceBrazil 9,2265,733
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4355,863
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,3024,538
ItaitubaBrazil 7,5794,710
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6586,002
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9916,209
ItapevaBrazil 9,7086,032
ItirucuBrazil 9,5365,926
ItuacuBrazil 9,4655,881
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2285,735
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5675,945
JacobinaBrazil 9,3285,797
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0625,631
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4735,887
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3995,841
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9286,169
LavrasBrazil 9,7656,068
LencoisBrazil 9,3625,818
LinharesBrazil 9,9896,207
LondrinaBrazil 9,5035,905
MacapaBrazil 7,6204,735
MacauBrazil 9,1805,705
MaceioBrazil 9,5965,963
MachadoBrazil 9,7336,048
ManausBrazil 7,1844,464
MarabaBrazil 8,1915,090
MaringaBrazil 9,4545,875
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5424,687
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4515,873
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3645,819
MonteiroBrazil 9,3525,811
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4935,899
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0345,614
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2715,761
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0286,231
ObidosBrazil 7,4254,614
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4995,903
ParacatuBrazil 9,3095,784
ParanaBrazil 8,8645,508
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8606,127
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1995,716
ParintinsBrazil 7,3894,592
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6065,348
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8286,107
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4455,869
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0425,619
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3725,824
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6345,987
PeixeBrazil 8,7715,450
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1895,710
PicosBrazil 8,9335,551
PiraiBrazil 9,9556,186
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0445,620
PompeuBrazil 9,6055,969
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1295,673
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6654,763
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7476,057
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3874,590
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0516,246
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6615,382
PosseBrazil 9,0985,653
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9685,573
RecifeBrazil 9,5405,928
RemansoBrazil 9,0805,642
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2364,496
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0316,233
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8216,103
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0715,637
SalvadorBrazil 9,6225,979
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8676,132
SantaremBrazil 7,5284,678
SantosBrazil 9,8866,143
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6215,978
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0745,017
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1735,700
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9936,209
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6746,012
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8336,110
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3605,195
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9526,184
São PauloBrazil 9,8306,108
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6015,966
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1054,415
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2965,777
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4815,892
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6816,016
SobralBrazil 8,7705,450
SoureBrazil 7,8784,896
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9975,591
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2116,345
SurubimBrazil 9,4585,877
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9585,567
TarauacaBrazil 6,8844,278
TauaBrazil 8,9385,554
TefeBrazil 6,8654,266
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7596,065
TeresinaBrazil 8,6745,390
TiriosBrazil 7,0624,388
TorresBrazil 10,0916,271
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0364,994
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2525,750
TriunfoBrazil 9,2625,756
TucuruiBrazil 8,0194,983
TuriacuBrazil 8,2095,101
UaupesBrazil 6,3973,975
UbatubaBrazil 9,9366,174
UberabaBrazil 9,4355,863
VassourasBrazil 9,9546,186
VicosaBrazil 9,8856,143
VitoriaBrazil 10,0396,238
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5845,956
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3515,189
BurgasBulgaria 9,9376,175
LomBulgaria 9,6355,987
PlevenBulgaria 9,7326,048
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8576,125
SadovoBulgaria 9,8666,131
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8496,120
SofiaBulgaria 9,7516,059
VarnaBulgaria 9,8876,144
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,8026,713
BurundiBurundi 14,3698,929
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0788,127
SiemreapCambodia 12,9598,053
BatouriCameroon 12,6427,856
DoualaCameroon 12,3327,663
GarouaCameroon 12,1647,559
MamfeCameroon 12,1597,556
MarouaCameroon 12,1327,539
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3447,670
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2757,628
YaoundeCameroon 12,4817,756
YokoCameroon 12,4057,708
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,232766
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,220758
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3672,093
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5272,813
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9953,104
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1111,312
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8651,159
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3482,081
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,219757
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8431,767
Banff, AbCanada 1,212753
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,7371,701
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4152,744
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,088676
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7301,075
Blue River, BcCanada 1,395867
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,8781,788
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9921,238
Brandon, MbCanada 1,419882
Broadview, SkCanada 1,329826
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1742,594
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6701,038
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1703,213
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,8441,146
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1441,954
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,184736
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2061,992
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,455904
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2402,635
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0992,547
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6692,280
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3722,096
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6881,049
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9091,186
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3062,676
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,061659
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0741,910
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6962,297
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,9592,460
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,9582,460
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,492927
Chatham, NbCanada 3,7712,344
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9031,804
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8751,787
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8412,387
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3951,488
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2682,031
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1442,575
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,551964
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5861,607
Comox, BcCanada 1,418881
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7771,726
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2252,004
Coronation, AbCanada 1,285798
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,046650
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,3042,675
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,507936
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7871,110
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3491,460
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3332,692
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9522,456
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2422,015
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8401,143
Earlton, OnCanada 2,7021,679
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,425886
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,463909
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,453903
Edson, AbCanada 1,484922
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,6861,048
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4181,503
Estevan, SkCanada 1,212753
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9111,187
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5232,811
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7611,094
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0301,261
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7941,115
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1601,343
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,120696
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4361,514
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1671,347
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8511,150
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0031,245
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,6942,295
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,7052,303
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8192,373
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5402,821
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1731,350
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,288800
Golden, BcCanada 1,250777
Goose, NfCanada 4,0852,538
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4661,533
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7001,056
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8442,389
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,0352,507
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8341,761
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9562,458
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9552,458
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,6801,665
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0872,540
Harrow, OnCanada 2,4501,523
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2711,411
Hope, BcCanada 1,219757
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5612,213
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1181,938
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3382,074
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8192,373
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2712,654
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,407875
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,295804
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5281,571
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5251,569
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,184736
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7351,078
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9381,825
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6142,246
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0391,888
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6402,262
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,1281,944
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7061,060
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3271,446
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1111,933
Langara, BcCanada 2,1691,348
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2631,406
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,020634
London, OnCanada 2,5831,605
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8342,382
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9881,236
Lytton, BcCanada 1,297806
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4742,158
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9731,848
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 966600
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9921,859
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8051,122
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,062660
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,346836
Moncton, NbCanada 3,8432,388
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,5522,208
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,1771,974
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,1521,958
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,209752
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7001,678
Morden, MbCanada 1,473915
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,7201,690
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0132,494
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,325824
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0062,489
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3882,105
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9031,804
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,395867
North Bay, OnCanada 2,7111,685
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0031,866
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0041,867
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7851,109
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Penticton, BcCanada 1,146712
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,8731,785
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7971,738
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0811,293
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,390864
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2332,631
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6211,008
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,510938
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,496930
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6751,041
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0381,267
Princeton, BcCanada 1,413878
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9032,425
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,3252,066
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,589987
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,301808
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8431,145
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,253779
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,250777
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9032,426
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,246774
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2552,022
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2492,641
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 990615
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,7632,339
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0371,266
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6362,260
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,7562,334
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,362846
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,3231,444
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6762,284
Scott, SkCanada 1,342834
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,6902,293
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9612,462
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,3122,058
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4852,166
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8401,143
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9081,186
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,6521,026
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9331,201
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2612,648
Summerside, PeCanada 3,9022,425
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,142710
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,139708
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1942,606
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4062,116
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9641,221
Teslin, YtCanada 2,5971,614
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7121,064
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1671,347
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9991,242
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0111,250
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5871,608
Tofino, BcCanada 1,422884
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7191,690
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7001,678
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8641,780
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2331,387
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1172,558
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1331,326
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,8441,768
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,287800
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,443897
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,430888
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,259782
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,257781
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6532,270
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,6421,641
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4581,528
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7311,697
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,5781,602
Windsor, OnCanada 2,4431,518
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,570976
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,394867
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7762,346
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4431,518
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,413878
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5715,326
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4695,263
SalCape Verde 8,7545,440
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9498,047
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7247,907
AbecheChad 12,2807,631
FayaChad 11,8017,333
MoundouChad 12,4207,718
N’DjamenaChad 12,0437,483
AntofagastaChile 8,3275,175
AricaChile 7,8534,880
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4246,478
ChicoChile 10,4886,518
ChillanChile 9,5085,908
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4825,892
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7095,412
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3396,425
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3885,834
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0685,013
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5374,684
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5367,169
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9045,533
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8556,124
ParronChile 9,3475,808
Puerto AysenChile 10,3366,423
Puerto MonttChile 9,9346,173
Punta ArenasChile 11,1366,920
QuinteroChile 9,1955,714
SantiagoChile 9,2715,761
SewellChile 9,3425,805
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6946,024
ValdiviaChile 9,7696,071
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8026,091
VallenarChile 8,8635,508
ValparaisoChile 9,2055,720
AltaiChina 9,9976,212
BeijingChina 9,8066,094
ChangchunChina 9,0035,595
ChangduChina 11,4877,138
ChangshaChina 11,0626,874
ChengduChina 11,2586,996
ChongqingChina 11,2596,997
DuianChina 10,9266,789
ErlianChina 9,6576,001
GanzhouChina 11,1636,937
GuangzhouChina 11,4927,142
HaikouChina 11,9757,441
HailarChina 8,8105,475
HamiChina 10,3916,457
HetanChina 11,2907,016
JiuquanChina 10,5586,561
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0866,889
KashiChina 11,0806,885
KunmingChina 11,8797,382
LanzhouChina 10,7276,666
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8447,360
NanchangChina 10,8616,749
NanjingChina 10,3936,458
NanningChina 11,8377,356
PingbianChina 10,7516,681
QingdaoChina 9,9466,180
QiqiharChina 8,7765,454
RuoqiangChina 10,9276,790
ShanghaiChina 10,3106,407
ShantouChina 11,2897,015
ShenyangChina 9,2805,767
TaiyuanChina 10,1986,337
TaoyuanChina 10,8666,752
TengchongChina 12,0527,489
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4306,481
Xi’AnChina 10,6846,639
XichangChina 11,6117,215
YanjiChina 8,8625,507
YichangChina 10,9126,781
YinchuanChina 10,4006,462
YiningChina 10,5236,539
ZhengzhouChina 10,4176,474
ZhijiangChina 11,3027,023
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6303,498
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5983,478
AraucaColombia 5,5473,447
BarranquillaColombia 4,9353,067
Benito SalasColombia 5,5843,470
BogotáColombia 5,5083,423
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3453,322
El CaranoColombia 5,2523,264
Las GaviotasColombia 5,7473,571
MatecanaColombia 5,3913,350
PeralesColombia 5,4643,395
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,8603,641
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9183,056
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3062,676
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9543,078
VanguardiaColombia 5,5913,475
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5754,086
YariguiesColombia 5,3323,313
MoroniComoros 16,0149,951
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3802,722
LimonCosta Rica 4,4542,768
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3412,698
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3902,728
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1235,669
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5105,910
SibenikCroatia 9,3085,784
SplitCroatia 9,3545,812
ZagrebCroatia 9,1275,671
CamagueyCuba 3,8702,405
CasablancaCuba 3,3982,111
HavanaCuba 3,4082,118
WillemstadCuraçao 5,2643,271
FamagustaCyprus 10,9226,787
LarnacaCyprus 10,9346,794
LimassolCyprus 10,9306,792
NicosiaCyprus 10,8936,769
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8625,507
ChebCzech Republic 8,5905,338
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8755,515
PragueCzech Republic 8,6715,389
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5288,406
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5088,394
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4438,353
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9469,287
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2978,884
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1205,046
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2585,132
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9664,950
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9044,911
MarstalDenmark 8,1055,037
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1715,078
OdenseDenmark 8,0585,007
RandersDenmark 7,9544,942
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2455,123
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9364,931
TønderDenmark 8,0274,988
TylstrupDenmark 7,8904,903
TystofteDenmark 8,1065,037
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9234,923
VestervigDenmark 7,8554,881
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6978,511
Melville HallDominica 5,6253,496
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5562,831
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7002,921
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6432,885
BaniDominican Republic 4,6972,919
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6412,884
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7182,932
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6352,880
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6222,872
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6552,893
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4912,791
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5952,855
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5692,839
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7672,962
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6042,861
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7492,951
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8042,985
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5562,831
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5672,838
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6102,865
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5712,841
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7942,979
La VegaDominican Republic 4,6162,868
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7382,944
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5312,816
MichesDominican Republic 4,7482,951
MocaDominican Republic 4,6012,859
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5482,826
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4752,781
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7012,921
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6582,894
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5972,857
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6032,860
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6502,890
PoloDominican Republic 4,6362,881
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5732,842
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5512,828
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6202,871
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6252,874
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7702,964
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7172,931
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6122,866
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7112,927
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7122,928
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5772,844
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6642,898
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5892,852
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8182,994
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6882,913
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5822,847
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5282,814
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7212,933
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6182,870
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6812,909
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6662,900
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5032,798
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6852,912
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5802,846
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5334,681
CanarEcuador 5,8663,645
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7743,588
IzobambaEcuador 5,6833,532
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5973,478
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9923,723
MilagroEcuador 5,7863,596
OtavaloEcuador 5,6453,508
PichilingueEcuador 5,6983,541
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6343,501
PuyoEcuador 5,8273,621
QuitoEcuador 5,6693,523
RumipambaEcuador 5,7423,568
San GabrielEcuador 5,6383,503
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1456,926
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3867,076
AswanEgypt 11,9887,449
AsyutEgypt 11,6017,209
BahariyaEgypt 11,3757,068
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4047,087
CairoEgypt 11,3167,032
DabaaEgypt 11,0916,892
DakhlaEgypt 11,6537,241
El ArishEgypt 11,3247,037
El TorEgypt 11,6027,210
FarafraEgypt 11,4547,118
HelwanEgypt 11,3387,045
HurguadaEgypt 11,7117,277
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3057,025
KhargaEgypt 11,7337,291
KosseirEgypt 11,8367,355
LuxorEgypt 11,8137,341
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0056,839
MinyaEgypt 11,4857,137
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2366,982
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5127,154
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6577,244
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4257,100
SalloumEgypt 10,8876,765
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1246,913
SohagEgypt 11,6807,258
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5737,191
TahrirEgypt 11,2316,979
TantaEgypt 11,2316,979
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7092,305
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7392,323
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6912,293
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7322,319
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2787,630
AsmaraEritrea 13,1348,162
AssabEritrea 13,5238,403
MassawaEritrea 13,1248,155
TallinEstonia 8,2215,108
TartuEstonia 8,3845,210
VilsandiEstonia 8,2265,112
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,7628,552
GonderEthiopia 13,3428,291
NegeleEthiopia 14,1638,801
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5257,162
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8294,244
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7854,216
Laucala BayFiji 9,6676,007
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7116,035
NandiFiji 9,7116,035
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6566,000
HelsinkiFinland 8,1495,064
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1465,062
JoensuuFinland 8,0495,002
JokioinenFinland 8,0555,006
JyvskylFinland 7,9714,953
KajaaniFinland 7,8454,875
KuopioFinland 7,9774,957
KuusamoFinland 7,7204,798
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1685,076
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0064,975
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9294,927
OuluFinland 7,7254,801
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5294,679
TampereFinland 8,0034,973
TurkuFinland 8,0454,999
VaasaFinland 7,7994,847
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0995,654
BiarritzFrance 8,3885,212
BordeauxFrance 8,3345,179
BrestFrance 7,8554,881
CaenFrance 8,0204,984
ChateaurouxFrance 8,3155,167
DijonFrance 8,4635,259
GourdonFrance 8,4595,256
GrenobleFrance 8,6665,385
Le MansFrance 8,1495,064
LilleFrance 8,1015,034
LyonFrance 8,5785,331
MarseilleFrance 8,7785,455
MontpellierFrance 8,6965,404
NancyFrance 8,4075,224
NantesFrance 8,1085,038
NiceFrance 8,8705,512
ParisFrance 8,1965,093
PerpignanFrance 8,7015,407
StrasbourgFrance 8,4895,275
ToulonFrance 8,8445,496
ToulouseFrance 8,5465,311
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1464,441
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1044,414
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1474,441
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2634,513
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9624,326
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2353,874
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,5324,681
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,5304,679
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1584,448
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4574,634
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,9844,340
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0765,019
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,11211,877
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,01411,816
BitamGabon 12,6207,842
CocobeachGabon 12,5627,806
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0798,127
LambarnGabon 12,7477,921
LastourvilleGabon 12,9498,047
LibrevilleGabon 12,5917,824
MakokouGabon 12,8497,984
MayumbaGabon 12,9918,073
MitzicGabon 12,7297,910
MkamboGabon 12,8938,012
MoandaGabon 13,0488,108
MouilaGabon 12,8998,016
Port-GentilGabon 12,6297,848
TchibanGabon 12,9768,063
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1483,199
BanjulGambia 9,5135,912
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3336,421
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5906,581
BerlinGermany 8,4255,236
BrockenGermany 8,3635,197
CologneGermany 8,2615,133
DresdenGermany 8,5605,320
ErfurtGermany 8,4475,249
EssenGermany 8,2255,111
FichtelbergGermany 8,5855,335
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4115,227
GeisenheimGermany 8,3885,212
GorlitzGermany 8,6105,350
HamburgGermany 8,1835,085
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1825,085
HannoverGermany 8,2655,136
HelgolandGermany 8,0444,999
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7185,417
KarlsruheGermany 8,4905,276
KasselGermany 8,3515,189
KonstanzGermany 8,6395,368
LeipzigGermany 8,4775,268
LindenbergGermany 8,4835,271
MagdeburgGermany 8,3805,207
MunichGermany 8,7105,412
MünsterGermany 8,2115,102
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3415,183
NurembergGermany 8,5785,331
NurnbergGermany 8,5765,329
PotsdamGermany 8,4225,234
RostockGermany 8,2285,113
SchleswigGermany 8,0905,027
StuttgartGermany 8,5485,312
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3445,185
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7495,437
AccraGhana 11,4317,103
KumasiGhana 11,2316,979
TamaleGhana 11,0796,885
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6965,404
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0316,233
AthensGreece 10,2036,341
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2306,357
ChiosGreece 10,2796,388
CorfuGreece 9,8746,136
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8356,112
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5256,541
IoanninaGreece 9,9096,158
KalamataGreece 10,2116,345
KerkiraGreece 9,8746,136
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3336,421
LamiaGreece 10,0606,251
LarissaGreece 9,9906,208
LemnosGreece 10,0866,268
LimnosGreece 10,0916,270
MethoniGreece 10,2186,349
MilosGreece 10,3606,438
MitiliniGreece 10,2316,358
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2266,355
NaxosGreece 10,3666,442
PatrasGreece 10,0886,269
RhodesGreece 10,5546,558
SamosGreece 10,3776,448
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1486,306
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4616,500
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9336,172
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1866,330
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0936,272
AasiaatGreenland 4,6452,886
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2883,286
AputiteqGreenland 5,4873,410
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7343,563
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7212,933
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5762,844
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7262,937
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8203,617
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7242,935
JulianehbGreenland 4,9193,056
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7012,921
Kap TobinGreenland 5,8223,618
NanortalikGreenland 4,9693,088
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9493,075
NordGreenland 5,6493,511
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6262,875
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5052,799
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0833,159
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7052,924
UpernavikGreenland 4,6422,885
UummannaqGreenland 4,7162,931
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5553,452
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5563,453
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5722,219
BokeGuinea 9,8416,116
ConakryGuinea 10,0406,239
FaranahGuinea 10,2416,364
KankanGuinea 10,3336,421
KindiaGuinea 10,0666,255
KissidougouGuinea 10,3416,426
LabeGuinea 10,0206,226
MacentaGuinea 10,4546,496
MamouGuinea 10,1076,281
NzerekoreGuinea 10,6126,595
SiguiriGuinea 10,2656,379
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,7106,034
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5314,059
TimehriGuyana 6,5464,068
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5292,815
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,6572,894
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,7792,970
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,6872,912
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8543,016
Midway IslandHawaii 5,9903,723
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,6922,916
CatacamasHonduras 3,8242,376
CholutecaHonduras 3,8912,418
La CeibaHonduras 3,6902,293
La MesaHonduras 3,6482,267
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9372,446
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6582,273
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8202,374
TelaHonduras 3,6522,270
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5367,168
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5377,169
BudapestHungary 9,1115,662
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1255,671
DebrecenHungary 9,2235,731
KeszthelyHungary 9,1015,655
MiskolcHungary 9,1305,674
PecsHungary 9,2135,725
SzegedHungary 9,2735,762
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0285,610
AkureyriIceland 6,1503,822
DalatangiIceland 6,3583,951
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3373,938
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2343,874
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2043,855
ReykhólarIceland 5,9833,718
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0473,757
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9733,712
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1503,822
AgraIndia 12,4127,713
AhmedabadIndia 12,9258,032
AkolaIndia 13,1388,164
AllahabadIndia 12,5367,790
AmritsarIndia 11,9577,430
BangaloreIndia 13,9808,687
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7058,517
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0018,079
BikanerIndia 12,3737,689
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9258,653
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2907,637
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2907,637
DaltonganjIndia 12,6377,853
DarbhangaIndia 12,3647,683
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9497,425
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9437,422
DumkaIndia 12,5327,787
DwarkaIndia 13,0208,091
GoaIndia 13,7558,547
GuwahatiIndia 12,2067,585
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4738,372
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9338,036
JagdalpurIndia 13,2228,217
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6857,883
KotaIndia 12,6637,869
KozhikodeIndia 14,1988,823
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6507,239
LudhianaIndia 12,0317,476
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0328,720
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1357,541
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3868,318
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5568,424
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0628,117
New DelhiIndia 12,2687,623
PambanIndia 14,3518,918
PuneIndia 13,4178,337
SagarIndia 12,7667,933
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6867,262
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4839,000
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4839,000
VeravalIndia 13,1798,189
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3408,290
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7407,917
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4248,342
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,5679,052
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6008,451
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5977,828
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0497,487
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1878,816
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0797,506
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5199,022
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8588,612
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6437,235
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9108,644
AbadanIran 11,8817,383
ArakIran 11,5197,158
BabolsarIran 11,2897,015
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3917,700
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1456,926
Bandar LengehIran 12,4427,731
BirjandIran 11,8077,337
BushehrIran 12,0937,515
ChahbaharIran 12,6607,867
DezfulIran 11,6827,259
EsfahanIran 11,7287,288
IranshahrIran 12,4497,736
KermanIran 12,0677,499
KermanshahIran 11,4277,101
Khoram AbadIran 11,5537,179
MashhadIran 11,4367,106
OroomiehIran 11,0216,849
RamsarIran 11,2326,979
RashtIran 11,1656,938
SemnanIran 11,4267,101
ShahroudIran 11,3607,060
ShirazIran 12,0707,501
TabrizIran 11,0066,839
TeheranIran 11,3777,070
YazdIran 11,8447,360
ZahedanIran 12,2007,581
ZanjanIran 11,2086,965
BaghdadIraq 11,4677,125
BasraIraq 11,8487,362
BelmulletIreland 7,1574,447
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3454,564
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2444,502
ClonesIreland 7,3074,541
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2434,501
CorkIreland 7,3904,592
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3934,594
DublinIreland 7,4084,604
KilkennyIreland 7,4084,604
Malin HeadIreland 7,2244,489
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4824,650
ShannonIreland 7,3144,545
ValentiaIreland 7,2904,530
EilatIsrael 11,5237,160
HaifaIsrael 11,1956,957
JerusalemIsrael 11,3007,022
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2747,006
AlbengaItaly 8,8865,522
AlgheroItaly 9,1795,704
AmendolaItaly 9,4945,899
AnconaItaly 9,2015,717
ArezzoItaly 9,1305,673
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5825,954
BergamoItaly 8,8325,489
BolognaItaly 9,0105,599
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8475,498
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6776,013
BrindisiItaly 9,6836,017
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3395,803
CameriItaly 8,7915,463
CampobassoItaly 9,4385,865
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3175,790
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3765,826
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2635,756
Cape MeleItaly 8,8965,528
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6065,969
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8216,103
CerviaItaly 9,0865,646
CiampinoItaly 9,3105,786
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0085,598
Cisa PassItaly 8,9455,558
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2525,749
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8795,517
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8946,148
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7906,083
DecimomannuItaly 9,3255,795
DobbiacoItaly 8,8685,511
FalconaraItaly 9,1935,713
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0675,634
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4925,898
FonniItaly 9,2765,764
FrontoneItaly 9,1705,698
FrosinoneItaly 9,3625,817
GelaItaly 9,8116,097
GenoaItaly 8,8935,526
GhediItaly 8,8835,520
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6245,980
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4535,874
GrossetoItaly 9,1505,686
GrottaglieItaly 9,6696,008
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1925,712
GuidoniaItaly 9,3025,780
IstranaItaly 8,9525,563
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8606,127
LatinaItaly 9,3505,810
LatronicoItaly 9,6385,989
LecceItaly 9,7316,047
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1175,665
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6525,998
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7826,079
MilanItaly 8,8295,487
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7865,459
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1875,709
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4795,891
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2255,732
PadovaItaly 8,9645,570
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8585,505
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6706,009
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6535,998
PantelleriaItaly 9,7096,034
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9375,554
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3245,794
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1955,714
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3385,802
PiacenzaItaly 8,8985,529
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0365,615
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0685,635
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4085,846
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5785,952
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3165,789
PrizziItaly 9,7116,034
RadicofaniItaly 9,1745,701
Resia PassItaly 8,7825,457
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1205,667
RivoltoItaly 8,9735,576
Rolle PassItaly 8,8845,520
RomeItaly 9,2945,775
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2935,775
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0065,597
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8875,523
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4905,897
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7796,077
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9805,580
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1875,709
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7256,043
SigonellaItaly 9,8196,102
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6666,007
TarvisioItaly 8,9535,563
TermoliItaly 9,4165,851
TorinoItaly 8,7835,458
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7655,447
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6435,992
TrevicoItaly 9,5135,912
TrevisoItaly 8,9595,567
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0335,613
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7775,454
UdineItaly 8,9745,577
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6115,973
VeniceItaly 8,9795,580
VeronaItaly 8,9165,540
VicenzaItaly 8,9355,552
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2675,759
ViterboItaly 9,2285,735